Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Marigot, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach Marigot, which is 3.3 km from the 424m Pic Paradis and nearly 25 minutes' walk from Historical Site The Old House. This 75 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 5 guests.
Providing a prime setting in Marigot, the apartment is just moments from the Orient Beach. Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach is merely 1.9 km from the Butterfly Farm.
The property is equipped with a fully-fitted kitchen. Grand-Case airport is also situated 5 km away.
- Airports
- Grand-Case4.4 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach?
Guests of Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the 424m Pic Paradis, placed around 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are The Butterfly Farm (1.9 km) as well as Historical Site The Old House (2 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach?
A stay at Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach begins at $141. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach?
At Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Le Telegraphe, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Caribbean dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out La Trattoria, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found merely 150 metres away. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach?
Beautiful 2 Bed-Rooms Apartment At Orient Beach is composed of 75 square meters.